Free company profile — no paywall, no login

HIT and RUN Ltd.

Basildon, Regatul Unit

HIT and RUN Ltd., Basildon, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12968375 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: liquidation. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Financials

Indicator22.10.202001.11.202131.10.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme——3.106,00 £
Gewinn——−3.314,00 £e
Umsatz——15.000,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR——−58,3 %e
Umsatzrendite——−22,1 %e
Eigenkapital——3.106,00 £
EK-Quote——100 %
EK-Rendite——−106,7 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl——1
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——15.000,00 £e
Kassenbestand——3.670,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-10-312022-10-31
Anlagevermögen8021.462
Investitionen Anlagevermögen8021.462
Umlaufvermögen22.13927.506
Schuldner15.13723.836
Bargeld zur Verfügung7.0023.670
Innerhalb eines Jahres13.82125.862
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten8.3181.644
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten9.1203.106
Nach einem Jahr2.7000
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten6.4203.106
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste6.3203.006
Eigenkapital6.4203.106
Anteile an anderen Unternehmen, die zum beizulegenden Zeitwert bewertet werden8021.462
Investments8021.462
Körperschaftsteuer erstattungsfähig06.015
Von den Direktoren geschuldete Beträge15.13717.821
Besteuerung Sozialversicherungspflicht13.22223.797
Auf Aktien ausgeschüttete Dividenden50.0000
Zugänge zu den Beteiligungen—660
Kostenbewertung—1.462
Alle Stammaktien—0
Regisseur1—0
Regisseur3—15.137
Regisseur5—0
Regisseur10—15.137

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

    15.01.2025 Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

  2. Liquidation

    14.11.2023 Liquidation

  3. Mitteilungen an Gläubiger

    10.11.2023 Mitteilungen an Gläubiger

    Gaz
  4. Insolvenz in Eigenverwaltung

    10.11.2023 Insolvenz in Eigenverwaltung

    Gaz
  5. Insolvenzverwalter

    10.11.2023 Insolvenzverwalter

    Gaz
  6. Sitz: Upminster, Großbritannien

    09.11.2023 Sitz: Upminster, Großbritannien

  7. Sitz: Station Approach Edenbridge Kent …

    16.06.2022 Sitz: Station Approach Edenbridge Kent, Großbritannien

  8. Eintragung

    22.10.2020 Eintragung

  9. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    22.10.2020 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  10. Kapital: 100,00 £

    22.10.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of HIT and RUN Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon

  • Academia Consultants Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 08728131 · liquidation

  • AI Just Rate Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 11109388 · liquidation

  • AJS Contractors Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 12510776 · liquidation

  • ALL Build 1 Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 09852113 · liquidation

  • Alpha TT Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 14948970 · liquidation

  • Al UK Fitness Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 16239438 · liquidation

  • Angra Trading Account 3 Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 10445084 · liquidation

  • Aren Mahir Ltd.

    18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon · 12484709 · liquidation

Same postal code (120)

SS14 3JJ Basildon

6718 companies are registered in Basildon in total.

FAQ — HIT and RUN Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al HIT and RUN Ltd.?
HIT and RUN Ltd. is registered under the number 12968375 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is HIT and RUN Ltd. registered?
HIT and RUN Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Basildon, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al HIT and RUN Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of HIT and RUN Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — HIT and RUN Ltd.
legal_nameHIT and RUN Ltd.
legal_cityBasildon
registration_authority_entity_id12968375
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line18a Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road
legal_postal_codeSS14 3JJ
headquarters_cityBasildon
headquarters_postal_codeSS14 3JJ
registration_statusliquidation
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6193813175
sourceregistry